Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Agios Athanasios

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f9/1088_820_2/td9rs8w0itoner22dhd77zje8nzqs6ln.jpg
№ 161182
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 857 m2
2 850 000 EUR
5 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/6gnpzi8evw913k6lopym0e0ilwi0p9fd.jpg
№ 156801
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185003
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
582 500 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/wxrcs178ycwsgx970rwbre42gi4wmj0n.jpg
№ 187339
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/4ab9pghj4atmdm6n1h2gqg1w26w1s8a3.jpeg
№ 175699
Total area: 1335 m2
840 000 EUR+VAT
629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/419/1088_820_2/1kf7gw1nt5qg41fp9ocuaari9ig4i7ps.jpg
№ 191190
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/a93mql4oc4lyi75eb5g6dewsee8rtbux.jpg
№ 155716
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/495/1088_820_2/huhk72xv4gu155s1n8iztvv40ogql8kd.jpg
№ 73373
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6df/1088_820_2/bvb7r9kzznhgghhvoz2egg6osxdgh6v7.jpg
№ 73218
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/thqy2fd169jq34ij5qegoyy0lhq17ype.jpg
№ 162870
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 890 m2
1 800 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/kxonorbfon3v1dvbbdky42io1hkj7814.jpg
№ 179789
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/0lqbmq9s3nzzhsrd840q4r44n0738dzb.jpg
№ 171492
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 150 000 EUR
5 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eed/1088_820_2/wxr3k889gpdz0xsjurz7ulms49zdoq1l.jpg
№ 190266
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef8/qzcpa5w4m74hznsasarklnj4j6gimofp.jpeg
№ 179142
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a64/1088_820_2/kcjwprs9kn4vxkfeuadez9tc671olizn.jpg
№ 166096
Total area: 720 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/lv4fwzqp7q735bzpww19xzybsghaaro2.jpeg
№ 70277
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 100 000 EUR
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/480/rvvpg9gww9p8w9dwzqb3tm5j5tkzalju.jpeg
№ 127284
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/sl1n21dtrudcskhekgljkaj3xipebc10.jpeg
№ 70268
Total area: 683 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3e/1088_820_2/mbo1fbs601qe4zjavthbn63p4ice846l.jpg
№ 100297
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/rauiuq9m9lsek6yz1fm4c9mii47tt7n2.jpg
№ 182208
With private pool
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2