Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 136873

136873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/999/1920_1080_2/m1i81txnsf3z45dh5754njq73k28hjr5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern four-bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol.

This detached villa is designed to a high architectural and engineering standard and belongs to the energy efficiency category of Class A. The price includes: an individual photovoltaic panel system, underfloor heating system and hidden air conditioners that provide a high level of comfort, energy efficiency and aesthetics.

The villa has two covered parking spaces, floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows, spacious terraces with scenic views and a private green area that creates a sense of privacy and harmony with nature. At the request of the buyer, it is possible to install a private pool (additional 25,000 euros).

The villa's location is one of the most advantageous in Limassol: just a few minutes from the prestigious Foley's and Grammar Schools, the German Hospital, new business areas and shopping malls. Convenient access to major highways and proximity to the city center make the property an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

The area is built up exclusively with private houses, providing a green, quiet and high-status living environment. The residential complex is connected to modern underground infrastructure and communications, and every detail of the project is thought out to the smallest detail for maximum comfort and quality of life.

Read more
Object
№136873
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
303 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:55
136873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting