Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 98095

98095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/ficicrm8whg20zwz0cxnef95y9jfx3o1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable and functional accommodation in a developed area. Each apartment has a well-thought-out layout and offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex, and there is an elevator in the building.

Read more
Object
№98095
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:34
98095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/0p1dgtz8uvp52zcbkmfskj6jevit9k1o.jpg
№ 212005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
482 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/v0sy5xgdwiiw8s025l0gwp0mhs3y4gfu.jpeg
№ 211458
Available from May 1st.
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 516 m2
4 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47b/e55st0c11kdqaa8s6c11714iwfwyg44u.jpg
№ 204342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/976/1088_820_2/78qg0jb6u46qp7hfyadomr0vtv71tggk.jpg
№ 201251
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
532 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2