Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 97392

97392
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d32/mh4mqxj5wu0ukctn9drn4xcnrzvskcrc.jpg
Description:

New 4 bedroom penthouse for sale in the area of Ayios Nectarios, Limassol. The building is located just 200 meters from Makarios Avenue and consists of 3 apartments, each apartment occupies an entire floor. The penthouse consists of an open-plan kitchen/living room, 3 bedrooms and 1 studio with a kitchen and a bathroom on the roof. There are also 2 parking spaces and a storage room of 5 m2. The building's energy class is A. All common areas are supplied with electricity from a photovoltaic system.

Technical characteristics: Electric parking gates, Elevator entrance card for each apartment, Remote access control system for the entrance, Upgraded elevator (increased speed, reduced noise), Solar panels for common areas and penthouses, Solar water heaters with pressure system, Electric aluminum blinds in the bedrooms with Wi-Fi control, Marble in all common areas, Ceramic marble in the salon/kitchen/bathrooms, Glazed balconies with self-leveling porcelain floors, German and Spanish plumbing, Grohe faucets for faucets and showers, Italian door handles, Italian interior and exterior LED lighting, Bedroom floors made of durable wooden laminate, Italian wooden kitchen, Island bar counter and black granite countertops, Heavy-duty aluminum doors with a lifting and sliding system for balconies, Wiring for air conditioners, Ceramic teak flooring in the roof garden, Armored doors for apartment entrances, Jacuzzi liner.

Indoor covered area of 110 m2, Covered veranda of 31 m2, roof terrace of 70 m2, room on the upper terrace of 12 m2.

Read more
Object
№97392
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
4 620 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:29
97392
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209079
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/bcorrqzjlsb5iiponxvjhljw7tkpcv42.jpg
№ 208270
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 573 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/p5of4jrrsqbdl42gq2bsn8rcszo69x3t.jpeg
№ 199786
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02b/3vkmsz0bgvpelorf0t4gd808xc42u3zj.jpg
№ 196201
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1265 m2
3 000 000 EUR
7 752 EUR/m2