Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 96330

96330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e47/sj9yn2fz1tsuic988q8bti442cf0xxaj.jpg
Description:

This luxury villa is located on the first line of the complex, offering fantastic views of the gorge, golf courses and the Mediterranean Sea. Being away from the hotel and the roads, the villa offers optimal comfort away from noise. The villa is fully furnished and tastefully decorated in bright colors with contrasting bright elements of decoration and furniture, as well as equipped with modern plumbing. The dining area has large panoramic windows, thanks to which you can admire the view of the picturesque gorge and enjoy the sunlight. Spacious bedrooms with parquet floors and fitted wardrobes have private bathrooms. On the ground floor there is a gym with modern sports equipment and a large sauna. The large plot of this villa with a well-kept garden and a large swimming pool with breathtaking views is what makes this property truly unique. The gazebo for relaxation is ideal for Mediterranean breakfasts surrounded by magnificent nature.

Read more
Object
№96330
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
276 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
1679 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR
5 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:34
96330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213323
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d2c/1088_820_2/v2abz466vat5w1bg0mm8zckyfs41k24m.jpeg
№ 173019
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1088_820_2/oyzs5hwb20c88ya0a1gmtqjorw15uu67.jpeg
№ 164007
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
Interesting