Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 96075

96075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c42/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 4 bedroom villa in an elite residential complex located in Protaras, a 5-minute drive from the famous Blue Flag beach - Fig Tree Bay. The project consists of 10 villas, each of which, thanks to modern architecture and advanced construction technologies, gives the feeling of an endless, comfortable vacation. Private swimming pool, terraces, landscaping, roof deck and covered parking. White facades contribute to an even greater mood, and facing made of natural stone and wood gives a homely and luxurious look. The villas are located on a hill, which gives an unobstructed panoramic view.

Read more
Object
№96075
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
590 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
2 610 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:28
96075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting