Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 121147

121147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb6/6hfld0rkktih5q9326hak6t04bjsh1kp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

New penthouse for sale in a modern complex in Pafos, Empa. The apartment has a large living room, kitchen, terrace, as well as a Roof Garden. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies for energy efficiency. The design is made in a modern style that combines functionality. The complex has parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is an ideal choice for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№121147
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
1 899 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:02
121147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/940/1088_820_2/8x8ir65367abdcb4rel6hk0i3qbto74h.jpeg
№ 205400
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting