Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 93051

93051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c1/zzf2atjoqnaotptv21orvpx90tja2llw.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom apartment in a complex that offers many services and amenities that have no analogues in the area, including: concierge, gym, SPA and indoor pool available to residents, 3 outdoor pools, cafe, pharmacy, kiosk, ATM, Playground. Within walking distance you will find shopping areas, schools and universities, the city center and the beaches of Paphos. The apartment has a large open-plan living/dining area and a kitchen with a window. Patio doors from the living room lead to a spacious covered veranda overlooking the pool of the project. There are 2 large double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, a master bedroom with a private bathroom and a family bathroom. There is a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment is in excellent condition, sold furnished.

Read more
Object
№93051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR
3 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:02
93051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b7/1088_820_2/inn89mxvkh3ejav6fkli6jhwgy396w5z.jpg
№ 196875
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1088_820_2/w0gr9r1t8wsdpnnmgi1ade0l8ccnq1bn.jpg
№ 115833
ROI (rent): 15.6%
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/s9p5bl8qa09pjwnzz1xl2ruaqgop0gpp.jpg
№ 75155
Last apartment on the floor!
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Interesting