Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 90828

90828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/414/aoksy6pdvvzq11ymzpci1limqbkm95d2.jpeg
Description:

For sale a house with three bedrooms and a kitchen, a living room and a shower room on the ground floor. The house is located on a large half of the plot and is adjacent to a green area, there is a barbecue area. Excellent location west of kindergarten, elementary school, shops and services within walking distance. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№90828
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1984
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
160 000 EUR
914 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
2026-06-23T23:39
90828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/ozb9ky4pmr6d0u9takgdzemw2gtln1z0.jpg
№ 211379
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211107
Plot Size: 727 m2
163 000 EUR+VAT
224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/657/1088_820_2/cxsicbq5xq9i4wk6qjstcrxednoaw9yg.jpg
№ 206048
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202225
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting