Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 87100

98906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/484/ug20adeicmsm9j4k9pegkw8l9kzs86wy.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. The convenient location of the complex allows you to reach the sea, the beach and the store in 5 minutes. High quality building materials. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№87100
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
2026-06-19T09:35
98906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38e/1088_820_2/s03uyhecm7sz5fsgmrevdqgxi5t2p4hl.jpg
№ 209362
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
925 000 EUR+VAT
8 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/rtds31418a11i1c0h31ddjlgynbeygbn.jpg
№ 209338
Big penthouse
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/wkrpgt4tjp1yk2fn72f63qdk8mtfl0zs.jpeg
№ 193312
Total area: 418 m2
Bedrooms: 4
785 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
Interesting