Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 86898

86898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03f/oc0we5hk0h0pllvjbl7aqbivzbp1a68h.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in a quiet residential area of Kamares, close to all urban amenities and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. Nearby there is an entertainment center and the K-Cineplex cinema, Alphamega supermarket, Metropolis Mall shopping center in 5 minutes by car, Finikoudes Promenade and Mackenzie Beach in 10 minutes by car. A cozy layout, an open-plan living room with a kitchen, a bedroom and a covered veranda. A profitable investment for both living and renting.

Read more
Object
№86898
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:58
86898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/k42fadtcjrmdwpzli6e8pqdevzebguwz.jpg
№ 209841
Total area: 200 m2
9 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/u1u0symuniet9i8rbx375z3cd6jdg655.jpg
№ 194712
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 682 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/ntn9c38l3qhdlv8yfzzh4xed3nyrr966.jpeg
№ 179292
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2