Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 204017

204017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/9znf1d6mekd99zhxp5ohgrzja3re3i1j.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious and stylish apartment, occupying the entire floor, in a modern residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The windows offer panoramic views of the sea and mountains, creating a sense of spaciousness and privacy. The apartment is equipped with a Jacuzzi and is made using high-quality premium finishing materials.

The modern layout, thoughtful design and integration of smart technologies ensure maximum comfort. Italian cuisine with elegant facades, high ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows fill the space with light and air. A spacious covered veranda of 37m2 and an open balcony of 23m2. Special attention is paid to details — a decorative fireplace, underfloor heating, a smart home system and keyless entry.

The gated community offers its residents a gym and a high level of security. All important urban infrastructure facilities are within walking distance, which makes this accommodation an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.

Read more
Object
№204017
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 445 000 EUR + VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:39
204017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2447 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
Interesting