Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 85769

98662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c7/pacewfkd7zq6dsfr7xgz90v0hps91t1v.jpeg
2406
Unobstructed view
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

New 2 bedroom penthouse for sale located in Paphos Municipality, Paphos. Modern residential complex, prestigious residential area, very close to the city center. Walking access to all necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life. Sea and mountain views. Communal swimming pool, landscaped gardens. A spacious balcony. The storage room. Covered parking. The complex is serviced by its own management company.

Read more
Object
№85769
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
2026-06-16T09:35
98662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201965
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182732
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/vki51vqbepi9ry6lnk9d3aoonwwydgiq.jpeg
№ 88265
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 540 m2
760 000 EUR
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting