Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 84693

84693
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1e/9e5rho65igfqile1usu0zm512j0gt20u.jpg
Description:

New 3-bedroom apartment for sale located in the very center of Larnaca, just 150 meters from the sea. The project consists of apartments with 2-3 bedrooms, has a dynamic design and provides an opportunity for a serene and comfortable living by the sea. Sea view. Italian cuisine, high quality plumbing, double glazed windows, air conditioners. Storage room, covered parking.

Read more
Object
№84693
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
8 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:41
84693
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting