Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 80880

80880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecc/rcv1p2sl1a8fvn4s4vyunb8j3y92v3mj.jpeg
781
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with utilities and a title. Ideal for building a house of two floors, up to 10 meters. A magnificent view from the roof terrace is provided. Possibility to build up to 500 m2 of covered area in two floors!

Read more
Object
№80880
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
556 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5500 m
Zone:
Κα6α
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
184 000 EUR + VAT
331 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:13
80880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/2yqciklqitamsrnoi49kdxsvrjneivs0.jpg
№ 120633
ROI (rent): 5.1%
6 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 673 EUR/m2
Interesting