Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 80664

80664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02c/tee4y3x9of0mlzaeljljnd8h2opjpm6j.jpeg
693
3 125 м2 in Tremithousa
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential construction is for sale. Quiet area, 2 minutes drive from all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№80664
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3125 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Κα9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
525 000 EUR + VAT
168 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:54
80664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/j3ogy6azs69pjz1bfy14mofwd1h6uvbo.jpeg
№ 201454
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
Interesting