Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 80660

80660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59f/tjm7amu3kj35fou4rj5ef233el1w1421.jpeg
708
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Tremithousa. The total area of the plot is 2,778 m2. The percentage of development is 40% ( 1,111 m2 ). Easy access to all necessary infrastructure. At the same time, complete privacy and a quiet area for a harmonious stay.

Read more
Object
№80660
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2778 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Κα9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
525 000 EUR + VAT
189 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:19
80660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/4hydnicfoes3ge2hhbm9xz7nyg7ish6t.jpg
№ 204381
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff8/1088_820_2/9hee4we6x9s4u0g10yho5kxquym217ps.jpeg
№ 132476
Plot Size: 570 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/06c25iqfuug9nm92kvg22ur6487knzdm.jpg
№ 124289
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting