Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 80121

80121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/yehxoca2z1dozd5s42jseug2yedu33ev.jpg
1255
LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Luxury villa for sale with a private pool made of Italian marble. The house is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary electrical appliances. Double glazed windows, solar panels, alarm system (video surveillance), fireplace, mature garden, warehouse, garden furniture, barbecue area with gazebo and kitchen, outdoor shower, electric gates and much more.

Read more
Object
№80121
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
790 000 EUR
5 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:24
80121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
№ 180913
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
Interesting