Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 74423

74423
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/681/917mk0xe841ipm6igtc72ocf102u5hq3.jpg
1378
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale industrial field in Κalavasos village.

Read more
Object
№74423
Type:
Land
Total area:
19932 m2
Land area:
19932 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
ΖΥΔ(B)
Communications summed up:
Yes
700 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:35
74423
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/c02923fr69cuj1jwz9ythgetovpoveod.jpeg
№ 213523
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b1/1088_820_2/j08craitw704qcro16j7g65gfk3lgvr2.jpg
№ 206454
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/b16459ch6rhjov6epyd33vm3mge1a7ky.jpeg
№ 205206
Plot Size: 18236 m2
1 500 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/sp6v3e4n3ug32zz57yv5ogtm607sos5g.jpg
№ 191430
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR
2 624 EUR/m2
Interesting