Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71966

71966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19f/0xa2mllc7g45mdzdxbqd92weqoa8dtgs.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex that includes a swimming pool, recreation area, playground and ample parking. The apartment is finished with expensive materials, from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet flooring. Air conditioning and heated floors, double glazed windows, Italian sanitary ware. Covered veranda (23 m2) overlooking the city.

Read more
Object
№71966
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:20
71966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/sl1a8t3r5gku50doiop0p45z6dwe8goj.jpeg
№ 212155
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/y03uy99wcn8dwsrf1bx1ava5yysv0emh.jpg
№ 178360
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/050/1088_820_2/f7zif67b0y6up8637i4kiba7z0r814ho.jpeg
№ 161470
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
№ 159101
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
Interesting