Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 68033

68033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed1/vn4jlyeqz9gt5dvm7ydvadn9736fwdgj.jpg
Description:

Large 3 bedroom apartment for sale located on 2 floors in Agios Tychonas area next to Four Season Hotel. The upper floor has a living room, 2 en-suite bedrooms, a dining room, an open-plan kitchen and a spacious veranda with sea views. Both bedrooms have large dressing rooms and large verandas with stunning mountain views. On the ground floor there is a guest toilet, 1 bedroom, a sauna, a mini SPA center with a massage room, a gym or a games room, verandas. The price includes a storage room and 2 parking spaces. Communal pool.

Read more
Object
№68033
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
389 m2
Indoor area:
242 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
450 m
2 250 000 EUR + VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:56
68033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f4/1088_820_2/06jaj74ccnc2lv8v08m5gy17n9ygzcvp.jpg
№ 201094
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/j1hlk2g1bs4vytvi7mzbsdmx0zrgwddj.jpg
№ 199810
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
№ 119388
building for renovation
Interesting