Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 67564

67564
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/no03in6x2m1k56rsew2h7ixb9gwpsry0.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale with panoramic sea and mountain views. The villa is equipped with all necessary household appliances. On the territory of the house there is a swimming pool, outdoor shower, barbecue area, garden, garage with automatic gate, storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№67564
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
325 m2
Indoor area:
310 m2
Land area:
635 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:56
67564
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/979/1088_820_2/yjmbifq6o78kzvj24qp70s25pe49gl9d.jpeg
№ 212655
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03c/1088_820_2/3li0ap0qlfcfc7zaf5pkz7m0hkkphfb7.jpg
№ 73855
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/161/1088_820_2/dc6wi2muuonms20hxydhty5uh3vy3s2v.jpg
№ 73584
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 4
12 000 000 EUR
25 000 EUR/m2
Interesting