Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67368

67368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/272ow1zwoqctial5bwu0tee3e4jkoqy6.jpg
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom apartments in a newly built complex on the seashore in the tourist zone of Limassol.

Features of the complex:

  1. The author's project from the famous London architectural bureau on the first line of the sea, in the most prestigious part of the tourist zone of Limassol near the 5-star hotels Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Seasons.
  2. It is here that one of the most famous historical sights of Cyprus is located - the excavations of the ancient city of Amafunta.
  3. Unique infrastructure is provided for residents: SPA, swimming pool with bar, gym, park, tennis court, playground for children.
  4. The project is surrounded by picturesque landscapes, and the apartment has an excellent panoramic view of the sea and the city.

Each object is rented with a first-class finish in the author's style:

  1. Parquet board
  2. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms
  3. High ceilings (3.15 m)
  4. High security entrance doors
  5. Video intercom
  6. Water floor heating
  7. Central air conditioning system
  8. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands
  9. Thermo-aluminum window frames
  10. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.
Read more
Object
№67368
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
16
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
10 256 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:47
67368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f3/1088_820_2/45ovzfjfbswbxd29qkrfr3tbm80zwfky.jpg
№ 211342
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/657/1088_820_2/iahtcw6lrtykrch2dfcq2i75f938w917.jpg
№ 202022
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
532 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2