Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67355

67355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/768/h67013xanc0ij363ekb46cuytiaa39cw.jpg
Description:

For sale 4-bedroom apartments in a newly built complex on the seashore in the tourist zone of Limassol.

Features of the complex:

  1. The author's project from the famous London architectural bureau on the first line of the sea, in the most prestigious part of the tourist zone of Limassol near the 5-star hotels Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Seasons.
  2. It is here that one of the most famous historical sights of Cyprus is located - the excavations of the ancient city of Amafunta.
  3. Unique infrastructure is provided for residents: SPA, swimming pool with bar, gym, park, tennis court, playground for children.
  4. The project is surrounded by picturesque landscapes, and the apartment has an excellent panoramic view of the sea and the city.

Each object is rented with a first-class finish in the author's style:

  1. Parquet board
  2. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms
  3. High ceilings (3.15 m)
  4. High security entrance doors
  5. Video intercom
  6. Water floor heating
  7. Central air conditioning system
  8. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands
  9. Thermo-aluminum window frames
  10. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.
Read more
Object
№67355
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
433 m2
Indoor area:
246 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
4 710 000 EUR + VAT
10 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:49
67355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205704
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
438 000 EUR+VAT
3 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df4/1088_820_2/ecomafkljqch3eknfcdq1xxwz543wap0.jpeg
№ 182966
The house is located on a hill
Total area: 1900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1770 m2
13 000 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/v215nrmc8dek6brca1pnql8pjz4gzt80.jpeg
№ 176987
Total area: 150 m2
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/b83rcgnu1qum3urgnmmcbvu0h06ykd52.jpg
№ 166285
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
Interesting