Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 67351

67351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a62/2uh2469yx9z0p0rah8kyeig7thwvz1kk.jpg
1934
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale, ideal for the construction of a complex of villas and subsequent delivery for short and long-term rent. 5 minutes to the sea. Unique location. The total area of the plot is 9365 m2.

Read more
Object
№67351
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9365 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
Τ2β
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
40
3 650 000 EUR + VAT
390 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:37
67351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/iajuq3007grq3dm9rg1hmio9auyd3ar8.jpg
№ 211772
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 242 m2
445 500 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/758/1088_820_2/u5aoul09ie4x3sl7n9z9zwtu0044l404.jpg
№ 211469
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f2/1088_820_2/3k5gcs1h2gndgn47ekzy997zi7h1o2kb.jpg
№ 210745
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201965
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
Interesting