Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 67251

67251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a30/c1t62u47v3jlkfoi2d5rqhyjht6j7d0o.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex. A stylish and modern project, a carefully thought-out master plan, high-quality finishing materials combined with a conceptual design will satisfy those who appreciate true style and comfort. Among the advantages of this project: solid wood parquet floors, marble bathrooms, high-quality kitchens, built-in wardrobes, ceilings of 3.15 m, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. This complex is an ideal option for living or investment purposes.

Main advantages:

  1. 300 meters to sandy beaches and 5* hotels The Royal Apollonia and Londa;
  2. Covered parking;
  3. Parquet floors in every room;
  4. Marble walls and floors in bathrooms;
  5. High ceilings (3.15 m);
  6. Video intercom;
  7. Water floor heating;
  8. VRV central air conditioning system;
  9. Aluminum window frames with double glazing;

This penthouse is located on the fourth floor and includes:

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Bathrooms: 2
  3. Covered veranda: 41 m2
  4. Roof terrace: 61 m2
  5. Shared swimming pool
Read more
Object
№67251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
291 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
293 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 251 000 EUR + VAT
4 299 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:28
67251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/36ilwcsac4kdrwofnfgrkv21z0l3gdkb.jpg
№ 211601
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b46/1088_820_2/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
№ 200007
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
Interesting