Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 67167

67167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67a/a1j612aw51wrmil4hwz8ehev252u3pq4.jpg
Description:

Duplex three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Germasoye, Limassol. The first level includes a living room, a kitchen, a dining area, access to a large balcony with spectacular views, as well as bedrooms (each bedroom has a bathroom and a dressing room). On the second level there is a cigar room, a bar, a barbecue area. The penthouse has high-quality household appliances and branded furniture, a central VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, as well as a smart home system. A fully enclosed complex on the first line with a communal swimming pool in the Germassoy area, underground Parking spaces. There is a title. The apartment is ready for sale and settlement.

Read more
Object
№67167
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
303 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
10 m
3 500 000 EUR
11 551 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:13
67167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132710
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bf/zqqz4nfu25fo2p7yyef3d1qmjjwcvp82.jpg
№ 90006
Plot Size: 879 m2
151 000 EUR+VAT
172 EUR/m2
Interesting