Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 66944

66944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/165/59a5am4qngvhd7xhcbz2iahtomczkgsm.jpg
Description:

Luxury house with a swimming pool and 4 bedrooms for sale in Limassol (Pyrgos district). A beautiful swimming pool, a large green area (with the possibility of year-round irrigation from a well), a modern high-quality kitchen, four spacious bedroom suites (with private bathrooms) and large covered verandas.

Read more
Object
№66944
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
302 m2
Indoor area:
227 m2
Land area:
1427 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 000 000 EUR
6 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:41
66944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/eginmggqgveb76n4bejqw5gl3u9m3wlf.jpg
№ 195924
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 1
830 000 EUR+VAT
7 034 EUR/m2
Interesting