Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 66837

66837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e5/dlemhvgfuxf29aiu0ze6v1l0gf8xhu7l.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom penthouse with a private rooftop pool and panoramic views of the city in the area of Panthea, Limassol. The project is ready. The internal area is 167 m2, total 317 m2. Technical characteristics: The building is designed in full compliance with the European regulations of the antiseismic Code. The exterior walls are 25 cm thick and lined with polystyrene. The corridors of the living room and bedroom of the apartment are covered with high-quality laminate. Double glazed windows. Solar panels are installed for each apartment. The apartment has wiring for electric heating and air conditioners. Each apartment has one private covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№66837
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
317 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 155 000 EUR + VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:08
66837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/7l5w73572o1g4gu8s421z6heukk440q4.jpeg
№ 208718
Total area: 252 m2
Plot Size: 270 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
63 EUR/m2
Interesting