Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 66792

66792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/t0bkoxw8e3kqpjjdas8e0iqxnz87u4dl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa with 3 bedrooms in a new complex under construction in the hills of Agios Athanasios. The villa is designed on a large plot and has its own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces, as well as parking for two cars. The villa offers stunning views of the city center and the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№66792
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
495 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
953 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:51
66792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 216026
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/164/1088_820_2/dd984cg64g55lqza7jhr39omatuew135.jpeg
№ 193390
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dce/s4dtxdwlsl51wucshd28mu151uht9dve.jpg
№ 172801
Total area: 620 m2
Plot Size: 1748 m2
760 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
704 000 EUR
Interesting