Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 65868

65868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/433/ryp3n37g8zwl62xme34k3x0sc14vci8o.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom luxury apartments in a residential project Del Mar in Limassol, Germasogeia area - the center of the tourist area, with a direct sea view. Limassol Del Mar is a multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of ​​34,000 m2 under construction on the main promenade of Limassol in the very center of the city, on a vast plot stretching along the sea for 170 m. From the first to the last floor of the complex, there will be a delightful sea view. A total of 168 units of residential real estate with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms and 31 commercial units. All facilities are distinguished by magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The commercial part of the complex will house the entire infrastructure, including restaurants with signature cuisine and brand stores. For the residents of the complex, a 5-star concierge service is provided, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened. The project also includes the construction of an elite European-level shopping avenue. Delivery of the project in the second half of 2021.

Read more
Object
№65868
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
10 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:46
65868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da1/1088_820_2/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
№ 209335
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/qe4zkepfxd5ulok7fmk27uvlunadjwgo.jpeg
№ 206341
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7d/1088_820_2/ueohzjgfeex6lwcj72haajbczwwrjlit.jpeg
№ 113575
ROI (rent): 7.8%
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/kuqzj3am0gic84f3xtmqwpb5md1denpv.jpg
№ 109652
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 564 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting