Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 65493

65493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92a/277yh4yo971q83l71sj0i8z7zgk9b246.jpeg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a stylish and modern complex in Panthea, Limassol. The apartments include: a large open-plan kitchen-living room, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a guest bathroom, huge balconies and a swimming pool. Amazing view of the mountains and the sea.

Read more
Object
№65493
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 300 000 EUR
5 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:52
65493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
Interesting