Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 64518

64518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/001/7jchvhas2by8q0oycojdjxzu43e3mvvc.jpg
Description:

3+1 bedroom house for sale in the prestigious area of Limassol Columbia. All infrastructure is within walking distance, including banks, supermarkets, shops, restaurants, convenient motorway access, 3 minutes drive from the popular Dasoudi beach, 7 minutes drive from the city center. Built-in wardrobes, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3 bedrooms plus a staff room, guest toilet, very spacious living and dining area, separate kitchen equipped with all necessary appliances, FEEL SECURE alarm system, satellite antenna, heating, air conditioning in all rooms, covered barbecue area. A garden with fruit trees. Covered parking for 2 cars. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№64518
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
347 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
900 000 EUR
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:29
64518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/pg49dc5x83031nzzh55wy15gtkv11ajk.jpg
№ 191192
Total area: 460 m2
12 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Interesting