Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 64294

64294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/dpx3eq7q4ftpo4iw6duzus8smvh7bcr7.jpg
Description:
For sale luxury 3 bedroom penthouse in Limassol, located in the city centre. Convenient location the whole infrastructure of the city within walking distance. It consists of a spacious living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, roof garden. The apartment is double glazing, air conditioning in every room, heating, solar panels for water heating, alarm system. Covered Parking, private pool.
Read more
Object
№64294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
282 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
700 000 EUR + VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:30
64294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e8/1088_820_2/ml73z7cy1tddmcmmpspat4eccyq9wxx3.jpg
№ 201982
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/ykxiceh1d9mhw0cgqaq5cjsaoqhskhwo.jpeg
№ 200918
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 7400 m2
1 250 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/034/1088_820_2/0vkze2oecpu90oqgrmb39lyfbfp5httf.jpg
№ 170484
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/7312kao51bdwd3w8ezdwqqsonys8ct4s.jpg
№ 136802
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 435 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR