Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 56486

56486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/513/vb313s1lngqrjx5rxuw429fau40f7fmt.jpeg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale. This is a unique residential resort and a famous landmark of Paphos, located in the most privileged place on the city's waterfront. Consisting of two towers - a residential Western Tower with 15 floors and a 5-star hotel chain under construction on the Eastern Tower with 16 floors - this resort should become the tallest building in the city. The architecture of this long-awaited project includes organic lines and natural curves, topped with an elegant futuristic silhouette of towers, reflecting a sense of luxury and comfort and standing out without disturbing the surrounding landscape.

Read more
Object
№56486
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
236 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 445 000 EUR + VAT
10 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:04
56486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
№ 150352
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
Interesting