Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 54328

54328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/506/0xbt8cleug4sejagtd7ad6dvk2piqp7i.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Germasogeia area, Limassol. Within walking distance to the beach of the popular Dasoudi Park and the entire infrastructure of the city. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV system, semi-massive parquet in each room, marble floor and walls in the bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), intercom and high security entrance doors. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№54328
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
5 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:43
54328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a47/dhjln21g36xk8mfgnfmprquqqduzap6t.jpg
№ 195686
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
Interesting