Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 49917

49917
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92a/ko0mk6xnbapews0eugkvjpmkm2dsax7j.jpg
Description:
  1. Apartments for sale in an elite complex under construction on the seashore, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. Three shining towers located on the first line form a lively plaza square in the heart of the colorful Limassol waterfront. 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with reception area. The Smart Home system.
Read more
Object
№49917
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:50
49917
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208469
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 164 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a9/1088_820_2/d7vepxk6a81bxr5j2vx021in168tvdcq.jpg
№ 164043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1e/1088_820_2/owrdiu4jzrpuggfdtedqoyiqrupa4quh.jpg
№ 161383
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 265 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
4 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/jkv7kvfuew6xrapslyf7ryjg7nioxr23.jpg
№ 134883
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
Interesting