Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 48578

48578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/026/33mok9x1rz9vyt4zb07gb1b84n6ykwss.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in the residential project One Tower in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№48578
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
718 m2
Indoor area:
369 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
9 500 000 EUR + VAT
13 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:18
48578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/l90x0wo3zvphh3zjwpygh7soy1y9n9dg.jpg
№ 202066
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 489 EUR/m2
Interesting