Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47879

47879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a23/dlhwde5gdy84d91nbfsqfnwzscc7ev0z.jpg
910
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Drosia, Larnaca. The residential complex is located a few minutes from almost everything that Larnaca has to offer: the city center, shops and cafes of Finikoudes, Makenzie nightclubs, the walking paths of the Pattichion Park and the Great Salt Lake. The highways leading to Limassol and Nicosia are less than a 5-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№47879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
2390 m
177 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T10:34
47879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting