Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 46981

46981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c13/42r7fcouehgs3g2j1bbq34uuv8xkqycv.jpg
1291
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the areaPlaty, Aglandjia, Nicosia, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway.

The project is ideal for families and single residents who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools, services and shops and have direct access to all parts of the capital.

Read more
Object
№46981
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2022
412 000 EUR + VAT
3 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:25
46981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting