Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173733

173733
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aad/mytnfndeua2yteuut3byq4t9p6u30x2i.JPG
Description:

A project under development is offered for sale, including 9 luxury villas with 5-6 bedrooms in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The convenient location near the exits to Germasoia and Agios Athanasius provides quick access to both the city center and the sea. The villas combine impeccable design with engineering solutions for maximum comfort.

Inside each villa there is a floor heating system, Windows with a sliding mechanism and double glazing with argon filling, a Spa complex (sauna and hammam) with access to the pool, Parking for two cars, an alarm system and video surveillance, Tiles, doors, cabinets - Italian production, Marble stairs on all floors.

Read more
Object
№173733
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
595 m2
Indoor area:
293 m2
Land area:
410 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 361 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:56
173733
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Interesting