Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 46909

46909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a37/ruonpfzypofoeoxqpyrm7szyi2thmzuc.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new luxury project located right on the seashore in the Amathus area in Limassol. Excellent location, direct access to the beach and spectacular sea views are just some of the advantages of this luxury complex. The project consists of apartments carefully planned in such a way as to surprise with a distinctive design, high-quality finishes and provide their residents with maximum comfort. Each object is rented with first-class finishing in the author's style: Parquet board, marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), high-security entrance doors, video intercom, water underfloor heating, central air conditioning system, high-quality plumbing from famous European brands, thermo-aluminum window frames, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№46909
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
3 750 000 EUR + VAT
28 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:28
46909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200201
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
561 500 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
№ 193545
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
Interesting