Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 77485

77485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/140/nqz1yda8oe1l8bibc7bflgke9alfa807.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Storage
Description:

For sale a 2-storey 4-bedroom house in the Ekali area, a 10-minute drive from the Heritage School, within walking distance of amenities and shops. Nice residential area near schools, parks, supermarkets. On the ground floor there are 2 salons, 1 dining room, 1 separate kitchen with a family room, a chapel, 1 staircase and 1 guest toilet. Around the house there is a large cozy covered veranda with a beautiful sitting area surrounded by flowers. On the upper floor there are bedrooms: 1 master bedroom with its own bathroom and three more bedrooms with 1 shared bathroom with Jacuzzi. There is also a separate area for the office/gym or playground. The house has an alarm system, air conditioners and a diesel boiler. It is also possible, if necessary, to rent a separate 3 bedroom apartment connected to the house for an additional fee of 1500 euros.

Read more
Object
№77485
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1998
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
950 000 EUR
3 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T03:45
77485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d46/1088_820_2/4hqfg1424p06z75b8serysbg8pk0dqwu.jpg
№ 211524
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 583 EUR/m2
Interesting