Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 45311

45311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ddd/44lqivphjcsymivc1h40hse8mzy8ibwl.jpg
1958
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the fashionable complex Aphrodite Hills (Aphrodite Hills), Paphos. The complex includes an 18-hole Championship Golf Course designed by former golf legend Tony Jacklin, an exclusive club located in a stunning location overlooking the sea, just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport.

The villa includes a swimming pool and garage, as well as uncovered parking. A large plot in one of the most expensive places on the island.

Read more
Object
№45311
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
873 m2
Indoor area:
543 m2
Land area:
1870 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 185 000 EUR + VAT
1 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:52
45311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting