Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 44499

44499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d24/elocph06xo09pvy2jgt9ykihqicdcyd3.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new unique project on the seashore, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences offer their own concept of luxury living at a 5-star hotel, with the opportunity to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good income from this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and the harbor, spacious verandas, underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№44499
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
2 000 000 EUR
16 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:50
44499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
№ 212707
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55b/1088_820_2/y3dwn0n5zbqysvrko1v8jjvpf6h1l920.jpg
№ 207901
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f2/1088_820_2/uugab66zkcw3dxhg0xekg7rjts01dyfb.jpeg
№ 206939
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hbgc3otkobux92e2stbg1iql4g7ue7lm.jpg
№ 206253
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
Interesting