Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 43048

43048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02e/3lqxx82ih5jvup3oy3syw6ld1aoprqz3.jpg
Description:

Office space for sale, located in a large commercial complex in the business center of Larnaca.

This elegant building has offices on the entire floor, office automation, a gym and a cafeteria on the ground floor. It is a serviced commercial complex with a 24-hour front desk, 35 parking spaces, bicycle parking and controlled access.

The room occupies the entire ninth floor. Employees are provided with 4 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№43048
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
163 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
765 000 EUR + VAT
4 693 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:14
43048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
79 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/458/1088_820_2/b9udn8mgxtgv7lwubvnekgnq45pdvg17.jpeg
№ 215357
Total area: 312 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215356
Total area: 348 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215355
Total area: 331 m2
916 000 EUR+VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04a/1088_820_2/zqbqxe6mmitdelgr1cymn7ib090zebxd.jpg
№ 209592
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca0/1088_820_2/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
№ 207904
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1cf/c1a3mny2lfpti5u2ob5bxup9xozuvyy6.JPG
№ 205346
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/831/1088_820_2/qgqh03wo15ok9ghw5jesnqr954zw65i2.jpeg
№ 205148
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 242 000 EUR+VAT
5 545 EUR/m2
Interesting