Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 39038

39038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bc9/hnus5mhh69ui6a00haw5pg5xkxebuijw.jpg
Description:

The project is a 2 storey, 3 block development comprising 62 units. Perfect location on the outskirts of the traditional village of Tersefanou on elevated land, directly overlooking the approved PGA golf complex and is a 15 minute drive to the centre of Larnaca. The project has a selection of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments as well as 4 houses. Each apartment benefits from the exclusive self contained resort facilities including; a large communal pool, club house, communal laundry room, gated community, storage and gym all surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens.

Read more
Object
№39038
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
79 000 EUR
1 411 EUR/m2
85 000 EUR
2026-06-20T22:47
39038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/5y0ohr6nvxzpq2czrjihgsluivrmqg35.jpg
№ 213818
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 454 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212273
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/715/w07a35mr12bgjhm37wxd1p2awpe9p51t.jpeg
№ 189918
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
350 000 EUR
1 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8bc/1088_820_2/dnn2ce1eyme31vdci3i8aoych5l1jgh0.jpeg
№ 128808
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting