Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 34572

34572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/612/svk59k90z447ya2wl6bm8ah00jxqj26o.jpg
1195
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Toilet
Reception
Description:

For sale shop with mezzanine in trading center, in an attractive location in Neapolis, Limassol. The property is  ideally situated close to all amenities and services such as supermarkets, schools, restaurants, shops. Specifically, the shop consists of a unified space on the ground floor and a mezzanine. The area of the ground floor is 54 m2 and the mezzanine 27 m2. The shop has acquired separate title deed.

Read more
Object
№34572
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
81 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
800 m
214 000 EUR
2 642 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-24T00:28
34572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212602
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
363 000 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
408 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210482
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 139 000 EUR+VAT
6 399 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/x12rkw3dzzqq67n51qu9474a32bx2hcn.jpeg
№ 105313
Plot Size: 610 m2
195 000 EUR+VAT
320 EUR/m2
Interesting