Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 24318

24318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68b/yowa5xqbbljt0zf1zcet3ad1fcxzxt1r.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom apartment with panoramic sea view in Paphos, Peyia area. This is an impressive series of exclusive resort residences set in a south – after locations with prime investment potential. Elegantly located in the fertile hills of the traditional town of Peyia, the properties delight in pleasant sea and country views from 3-bedroom apartments with open living spaces and relaxing sun terraces. Comfort and style are our paramount considerations which is why we have incorporated covered parking, elevators, individual storage for each apartment, roof terraces with panoramic views, stone and glass balcony into our design. Residents enjoy the use of their large communal swimming pool and reap the rewards of a peaceful and tranquil environment within the charm of quiet living and its amazing sunset
Read more
Object
№24318
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
448 000 EUR
2 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:58
24318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206215
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
346 000 EUR+VAT
3 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb1/1088_820_2/n8xdz1smthe5edapnxmga2yh0epdyzz8.jpg
№ 201873
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f4/1088_820_2/06jaj74ccnc2lv8v08m5gy17n9ygzcvp.jpg
№ 201094
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/32gy218n6bwjjj3pkgo7dvodzk2xxbjs.jpg
№ 200671
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting