Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218543

218543
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/354/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The residential complex offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments designed for modern living. Carefully designed spaces and high-quality finishes create modern comfort and discreet luxury. With convenient access to the city center, main roads and necessary infrastructure, the complex offers a balance between convenience and a peaceful residential atmosphere. Thoughtful interior design, natural lighting and high-quality finishes make the apartments an ideal choice for both modern homeowners and investors.

Read more
Object
№218543
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:37
218543
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/3392i32k95mdb2og8w4m0u5xcunppjzg.jpeg
№ 218568
Total area: 150 m2
4 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting